Compass
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Selling
    1. Sell With Us
    2. Home Evaluation
    3. Home Sale Calculator
  • Community Reports
    1. West Palm Beach
    2. Wellington
    3. Juno Beach
    4. Palm Beach Gardens
    5. Palm Beach Shores
    6. North Palm Beach
    7. Jupiter
    8. Tequesta
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
711.5K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 7482 Fenwick PL, Boca Raton, FL 33496
    1/15 15

    closed

    $2,495,000

    13.8%

    $2,150,000

    4 Beds7 Baths4,514 SqFt

    7482 Fenwick PL, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Register or Sign In to View

  • 1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
    1/34 34

    closed

    $325,000

    6.2%

    $305,000

    1 Bed2 Baths850 SqFt

    1501 S Ocean BLVD #Apt 217, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

    Condo

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
    1/31 31

    closed

    $339,000

    7.1%

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

    11021 SW Sunrise Lake DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1401 NW 46th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
    1/28 28

    closed

    $699,990

    3 Beds2 Baths2,122 SqFt

    1401 NW 46th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    1/61 61

    closed

    $219,000

    8.7%

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,795 SqFt

    12565 Imperial Isle DR #301, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Services

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414
    1/47 47

    closed

    $815,000

    4.3%

    $780,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

    1819 Staimford CIR, Wellington, FL 33414

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Keyes Company

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
    1/25 25

    closed

    $109,000

    8.3%

    $100,000

    2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

    389 Capri #I, Delray Beach, FL 33484

    Condo

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

    371 Evergreen AVE, Jupiter, FL 33469

Register or Sign In to View

  • 6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313
    1/33 33

    closed

    $250,000

    20.0%

    $200,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    6701 NW 24th CT, Sunrise, FL 33313

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    1/74 74

    closed

    $1,359,000

    $1,359,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,637 SqFt

    1388 Walnut TER, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 5413 SE Miles Grant RD #205, Stuart, FL 34997
    1/41 41

    closed

    $278,000

    $278,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

    5413 SE Miles Grant RD #205, Stuart, FL 34997

    Condo

    Listed by Premier Brokers International

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6735 Catania Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
    1/48 48

    closed

    $590,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

    6735 Catania Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33472

    Single Family Home

    Listed by United Realty Group, Inc

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 5100 Dupont Blvd #6M, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    1/24 24

    closed

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,107 SqFt

    5100 Dupont Blvd #6M, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    Condo

    Listed by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    Miami Association of Realtors (SEFMIAMI MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7645 Brunson CIR, Lake Worth, FL 33467
    1/46 46

    closed

    $650,000

    0.8%

    $655,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,095 SqFt

    7645 Brunson CIR, Lake Worth, FL 33467

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Realty Professionals

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 500 NE 28th DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
    1/26 26

    closed

    $950,000

    $950,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

    500 NE 28th DR, Wilton Manors, FL 33334

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17215 Boca Club BLVD #1, Boca Raton, FL 33487
    1/46 46

    closed

    $549,900

    1.1%

    $544,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

    17215 Boca Club BLVD #1, Boca Raton, FL 33487

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 17649 SE Federal HWY, Jupiter, FL 33469
    1/11 11

    closed

    $8,000,000

    $8,000,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,914 SqFt

    17649 SE Federal HWY, Jupiter, FL 33469

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Waterfront Properties & Club C

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3430 NW 21st ST, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
    1/20 20

    closed

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,379 SqFt

    3430 NW 21st ST, Coconut Creek, FL 33066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by AOL Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1605 S Us Highway 1 #202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
    1/56 56

    closed

    $225,000

    4.4%

    $215,000

    1 Bed2 Baths704 SqFt

    1605 S Us Highway 1 #202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477

    Condo

    Listed by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 8750 S Ocean DR #1136, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
    1/2 2

    closed

    $985,000

    3.0%

    $955,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

    8750 S Ocean DR #1136, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    Condo

    Listed by Anthony Von AldenbruckofBeach Front Mann Realty

    Martin County REALTORS® of the Treasure Coast (MCRTC MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2600 NE 46th ST, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
    1/59 59

    closed

    $1,189,000

    1.2%

    $1,175,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    2600 NE 46th ST, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16648 Traders XING N #106, Jupiter, FL 33477
    1/29 29

    closed

    $630,000

    1.6%

    $620,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    16648 Traders XING N #106, Jupiter, FL 33477

    Condo

    Listed by Waterfront Properties & Club C

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Compass

Dylan Snyder

+1(561) 951-9301 dylan@dylansnyder.com

SL 698137

5370 Donald Ross Rd, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418-7256, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buying
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Selling
      1. Sell With Us
      2. Home Evaluation
      3. Home Sale Calculator
      Community Reports
      1. West Palm Beach
      2. Wellington
      3. Juno Beach
      4. Palm Beach Gardens
      5. Palm Beach Shores
      6. North Palm Beach
      7. Jupiter
      8. Tequesta
      Reviews
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      Blogs

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Jupiter, FL
  • Homes For Sale in North Palm Beach, FL